+1 (647) 846-3311  |  |  |  🇨🇦                                                                                        sales@itinnovation.ca   

Collection: Cisco SFP Modules

14 products
  • J9151E Aruba 10G SFP+LR 10KM SMF Transceiver
    J9151E Aruba 10G SFP+LR 10KM SMF Transceiver - Commpro Technologies
    Regular price
    $2,358.20
    Sale price
    $2,358.20
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Cisco Original GLC-ZX-SMD Clean Serial With Warranty
    Regular price
    $128.00
    Sale price
    $128.00
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Cisco Original GLC-T Clean Serial With Warranty
    Regular price
    $52.00
    Sale price
    $52.00
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Cisco Original GLC-LH-SMD Clean Serial With Warranty
    Regular price
    $49.00
    Sale price
    $49.00
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Cisco Original GLC-SX-MMD Clean Serial With Warranty
    Regular price
    $49.00
    Sale price
    $49.00
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Cisco Original GLC-LH-SM Clean Serial With Warranty
    Regular price
    $45.00
    Sale price
    $45.00
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Cisco Catalyst 9400 Series 48-Port UPOE 10/100/1000 (RJ-45)
    Cisco Catalyst 9400 Series 48-Port UPOE 10/100/1000 (RJ-45) - Commpro Technologies
    Regular price
    $5,800.00
    Sale price
    $5,800.00
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Cisco Catalyst 9400 Series 48-Port 10/100/1000 (RJ-45)
    Cisco Catalyst 9400 Series 48-Port 10/100/1000 (RJ-45) - Commpro Technologies
    Regular price
    $4,314.00
    Sale price
    $4,314.00
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Cisco Systems Original GLC-SX-MM Clean Serial With Warranty
    Regular price
    $54.00
    Sale price
    $54.00
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Cisco Original GLC-TE Clean Serial With Warranty
    Regular price
    $48.00
    Sale price
    $48.00
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Cisco Original SFP-10G-LR Clean Serial With Warranty
    Regular price
    $53.00
    Sale price
    $53.00
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Cisco Original SFP-10G-SR Clean Serial With Warranty
    Regular price
    $48.00
    Sale price
    $48.00
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out